Registation for 2020

в лева / in BGNот / fromдо / to10km 21km42km
Week after 201922.04.201928.04.2019293949
Super Early Bird29.04.201930.11.2019344459
Early Bird01.12.201931.01.2020394969
Standard01.02.202029.02.2020445479
Late01.03.202031.03.2020495989
Super Late (if available)01.04.202020.04.20206979109

Title partners

 

 

Club partners

 

 

 

Every participant receives:

T-Shirt for running

Technical T-Shirt from Garmin with the logo of the race.

Silicon flask

250 ml flask from National Geographic

Accessory from UST Brands

Sport accessory from UST Brands